Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Wednesday, January 7, 2009

HAPPY NEW YEAR 2009

Happy new year to all..what's ur new year's resolution??mine??


  1. mo kasi tambah isi di badan
  2. mo cari duit untuk kawin..lol..

  3. ****secret****

here are somew picture, new year's eve celebration with me, syg, kedet, billu, nesh, and my siblings..













yeah..and i just got my result..well, it is just ok and i'm relieved..i'm blessed!nda sia2 mata tambah jadi macam mata panda..my PNM is 3.61 and my HPNM is 3.27..not bad nor good, just an ok result..i am so proud of myself...yay! haha..only God knows how happy i am right now, i just don't believe it, it's such a new year's gift by God..Thank you..


HAPPY NEW YEAR 2009

3 comments:

maslight said...

happy new year!

Ratu Syura said...

happy new year to u!! kalau la bole kasi saja isi sya sama ko kan senang.. hehe..

mArMaLaDe said...

happy new year to both of u..

ratu syura: bagi la...sa mo ni..haha..kalo bole la kan, nda la sa susa ati nmpk ni bdn..hehe