Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Wednesday, November 12, 2008

Mytubews Bukan Orang Kita (BOK) Bloopers 3

Telemovie by Tony Francis Gitom

i'm 1 of the cast, kici2 punya watak sja..my 1st telemovie..haha..hope u guys will watch this, tho it's not as good as the semenanjung punya telemovie..lols..the telemovie is about sabahans people who behave like a ********...that's my own synopsis la..sa pun kurang pasti the telemovie suda release ka belum, tapi macam suda la..so..support our local telemovie..

p/s: muka sa dulu2 time budak lagi..wahaha!

4 comments:

Xander Qruze said...

LOL!! 'naik gaji tuh brapa?'..
"Lima ringgit sija...305 ringgit"
Uinah masih sakit perut sya ketawa hahahahah!! ROFL

oh man... good stuff..is this telemovie out yet? hehe.. and thanks for dropping by borneonitez.com.

Cheerz!!

mArMaLaDe said...

Xander Qruze: hahaha..sot ba dat...dono wer drg dpt naik gaji rm5 ja..mampus keja..hahaha..

me oso din knw suda release or blm, i ody ask d director but no reply..dun wory, i'll tell if confirm release..hehe

adexx9181 said...

hehehe.. funny .. funny ...

d TVRC tu kan ?

mArMaLaDe said...

adexx9181: eya d TVRC la tu..hehe